Over 70

1st Geoff Harding -UK
2nd Eric Dowey -UK
3rd Fred Mobley -USA

Over 60

1st Denton Wilson- UK
2nd Dave Driscall -UK
3rd Martin Drake -USA

Master's

1st Gary Arbon -UK
2nd John Madourie –UK
3rd Al Acevedo -USA
4th Alfred Edmond -USA

Men's Athletic

1st Johnny Dotson –USA
2nd Sid Panteau –USA
3rd Ivan Blow – USA
4th Charlie Brisbourne –UK
5th Arthur Lyle -USA
6th Matthew Powell -GC
7th Kelaka Zen Perkins – USA
7th Sam Wilson –Canada

Bikini

1st Maya Nehme – Lebanon
2nd Nadine Vomm – Germany
3rd Michelle Moult- UK
4th Charity Love USA

Pro/ Am Miss Athletic

1st Tracy Springer –USA
2nd Noel Brue – USA
3rd Jessie Steinberg –Canada
4th Charlotte Wright –UK
5th Gemma Wood –UK
6th Fiona Hamilton –UK
7th Ardra Scott -Canada

Master's Figure

1st Jo Griffiths – UK
2nd Lindsay Davies -UK
3rd Brandy Ritter -USA
4th Patricia Dutra USA

Lightweight Men

1st Tom Poyner – UK
2nd James Melville –UK
3rd Dan Sutcliffe – UK
4th Asaad Karim – Germany

Middleweight Men

1st Opio Tia Okwee – UK
2nd Alex Mackay – UK
3rd Mark Zaffino – Germany
4th Zico Herrera –G.Cayman
5th Tracey Bernal GC
6th Charbel Khattar- Lebanon

Heavyweight Men

1st Robert Thompson –GC
2nd Emiliano Benitez Argentina

Figure

1st Vicky Bradley – UK
2nd Roberta Smailiute- UK
3rd Michelle Rodgers- Canada
4th Tiffany Spearing -Canada

Women's Bodybuilding

1st Faye Brownjohn- UK
2nd Sam Evans –UK
3rd Christina Savva –UK
4th Kjersten Bakke –USA

Pro Master's

1st Shawn Wolfe USA
2nd David Hannah UK 3rd Daz Cooper UK
4th Gus Fisher UK
5th Rick Waters -UK
6th Hugh Cotterill – GC

Pro Figure

1st Patrice Anglin –UK
2nd Kierstin Campbell-USA
3rd Erin Barr – USA
4th Karey Salem- Canada
5th Ruth Heitmann – USA

Pro Men

1st Robert Peacock USA
2nd Mark Claxton -UK
3rd Sepehr Bahadori – German
4th Michael Perrin- UK
5th Alphonso Jones Jr–USA

Mixed Pairs

1st Tom & Charly – UK
2nd Charbel & Maya –Lebanon

Overall Figure

Patrice Anglin

Overall Male

Opio Tia Okwee

Overall Female

Tracy Springer

Overall Pro Male

Shawn Wolfe

World Cup Winners

Team UK