Pro Figure

1st – Tanya Youngblood-Williams ($3,000 + Crystal Hammer)
2nd – Nicole Weeks Boyers ($1,500)
3rd – Mara Winters ($500 + Best Female Posing Award)
4th – Rachael Fountain
5th – Lindsay Larsen
6th – LaRita Lakonen Ward
Delight Curtis
Jessica Eng
Catherine Aranda
Renee Oxford

Pro Men's Bodybuilding

1st – Ray Clark ($3,000 + Mjolnir Hammer)
2nd – Marcel Roberts ($1,500)
3rd – Phillip Scipho ($500)
4th – Monroe Harrison
5th – Chris Salgado
6th – Rico Browning
Rafael Vazquez
Brian McCabe
Carl Sievert
Tony Dionisio
Darin Steen
Lamarr Stringer
Nathan Raffety
Omar Gale
Kevin Lofy

Men's Open Lightweight Bodybuilding

1st – Derek Davis (Best Male Posing Award) *
2nd – Brent Daak *
3rd – Jeffery Nymeyer
4th – Shawn Witta
5th – Adam Puglisi

(* DFAC WORLD FINALS QUALIFICATION)

Men's Open Middleweight Bodybuilding

1st – Ed Mickendrow *
2nd – Mike Coleman *
3rd – Holden Smith
4th – Jeff Lamke
5th – Hunter Covelski*

(*DFAC World Finals Qualification)

Men's Open Heavyweight Bodybuilding

1st – Bryan Berkland (Overall Winner – Pro Card) *
2nd – Tyler Kroll *
3rd – Tom Lewis
4th – Alex Walters
5th – Lenny Diggs

(*DFAC World Finals Qualification)

Men's Masters 40+ Bodybuilding

1st – Rich Feliciano (Pro Card) *
2nd – Kaelin Patterson *
3rd – Ruben Sandoval
4th – Christopher Worth
5th – Chris Gilbert

(*DFAC World Finals Qualification)

Women's Open Bodybuilding

1st – Vera Jones *
2nd – Susan Schmitt *
3rd – Aileen Guiney

(* DAFC World Finals Qualification)

Men's Athletic Open Short

1st – Anthony Prignano
2nd – Kwame Sefah
3rd – Grant Larios
4th – Brendan Rosenbergh
5th – Paul Hauser
6th (tied) – Cuong Nguyen
6th (tied) – Josh Treseler
Eric Tuura

Men's Athletic Open Medium

1st – Chukwamuah Anwah (Overall Winner – Pro Card) *
2nd – Anthony Piper
3rd – Adam Langer
4th – Garrett Haugstad
5th – Sean Dechaine
6th – Caleb Johnson
Sean Hernandez
Brandon Helgeson

(*DFAC World Finals Qualification)

Men's Athletic Open Tall

1st – James Dean
2nd – Tomasz Juchniewicz
3rd – Cody Lewis
4th – Chris Demers
5th – Joey Spino
6th – Andrew Wallek
Justin Davis
Alex Pearson

Men's Athletic Masters 40+

1st – Todd Allion
2nd – Lee Kirkwood
3rd – Mike Hover
4th – Jack Halverson

Women's Open Athletic

1st – Noel Brue (Pro Card) *
2nd – Karri Lamke *
3rd – Terese Market
4th – Nicole Sweeney

(* DFAC World Finals Qualification)

Figure Open Short

1st – Brittany Warner *
2nd – Tiffany Backes *
3rd – Laura Panichi
4th – Lisa Heidelberger

(* DFAC World Finals Qualification)

Figure Open Medium

1st – Jennifer James (Overall Winner – Pro Card) *
2nd – Jessica Pautzke *
3rd – Kara Noel
4th – Stephanie Holewa

(* DFAC World Finals Qualification)

Figure Open Tall

1st – Siera Brown *
2nd – Karli Schmelzer *
3rd – Erica Hoese
4th – Jennifer Nelson
5th – Adrianne Elias

(* DFAC World Finals Qualification)

Figure Masters 40+

1st – Angela Sayler *
2nd – Bobbie Bjergo *
3rd – Alice Rothbauer
4th – Ellen Tholen

(* DFAC World Finals Qualification)

Bikini Open Short

1st – Martha Happy (Pro Card) *
2nd – Kacy Clark
3rd – Alex Fowler
4th – Molly Johnston
5th – Heidi Ivers
6th – Sara Enns
Gina Mangialomini
Nicole Caldwell
April Labbe
April Christen
Nickie Kennedy
Sarah Morgando

(* DFAC World Finals Qualification)

Bikini Open Medium

1st – Kelsie Eckdahl
2nd – Sara Lindbom
3rd – Maurisa Wittkop
4th – Alaina Erickson
5th – Paige Walter
6th – Nicole McAllister
Jamie Myers
Emily Bury
Janelle Dabrowski
Summer Groth
Jacqueline Fiege
Genelle Fuglem

(* DFAC World Finals Qualification)

Bikini Open Tall

1st – Lucienne Olson (Overall Winner – Pro Card) *
2nd – Rebekah Morrissey
3rd – Alyssa Spehar
4th – Sara Johnson
5th – Dakota Flohaug
6th – Brittany Jilk
Salimatu Dumbuya
Lizzy Nelson
Jennifer King
Rachael Main
Liz Maeder
Faydra Dopek

(* DFAC World Finals Qualification)

Bikini Masters 40+

1st – Rachael Phillips
2nd – Nanette Hanson
3rd – Renee Tsambe – Massala
4th – Glenda Ama
5th – Dana Collin